Medallero General
Liga | Oro | Plata | Bronce |
---|---|---|---|
Bogotá | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Valle | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Tolima | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Cundinamarc | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Risaralda | 1 | ||
Caldas | 1 | ||
Antioquia |
Resultados Individuales
Espada Femenina
Clasifciación | Tirador (a) | Colegio e Institución | División |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nusa Vásquez, María Del Mar | Colegio Instituto Técnico Industrial Francisco José De Caldas | Bogotá |
2 | Rodríguez, Valentina | Colegio Rafael Pombo | Cundinamarca |
3T | Mina Lozano, Claudia Patricia | Institución Educativa De Santa Librada | Valle |
3T | Valderrama Alvarado, Natalia Sofía | Universidad Nacional Abierta y a Distancia | Bogotá |
5 | Gualtero Mosquera, Juanita | Institución Educativa Santa Teresa De Jesús | Tolima |
6 | Ortiz Flórez, Sonia Camila | Colegio Seminario Redentorista S. Clemente | Caldas |
7 | Alderete Chávez, Ana María | J.A.C Urb Poblado Campestre Cgto El Carmelo | Valle |
8 | Ramírez Quintero, Ana María | Institución Educativa Departamental Capellania | Cundinamarca |
9 | Mosquera Bejarano, María José | Institución Educativa Dorada | Caldas |
10 | Loaiza Jurado, Mariana | Colegio Nuestra Señora Del Rosario De Chiquinquira | Antioquia |
11 | Ramírez, Sofía | Instituto Educativo Luis Carlos González - Pereira | Risaralda |
12 | García Orozco, Isabella | Institución Educativa Técnico Superior De Caldas | Caldas |
13 | Zapata Zapata, Luisa Fernanda | Institución Educativa Celestin Freinet | Antioquia |
14 | Gama Orellanos, Libetad | Institución Educativa Técnica Isidro Parra | Tolima |
15 | Cano Ardila, Valentina | Instituto Educativo José Antonio Galán - Pereira | Risaralda |
Espada Masculina
Clasifciación | Tirador (a) | Colegio e Institución | División |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vargas Escobar, Tomas | Colegio Claustro Moderno | Bogotá |
2 | Oviedo Guzmán, Gustavo | Colegio Militar Simón Bolívar | Bogotá |
3T | Lozano Lozano, Yaim | Instituto Educativo Gran Colombia | Valle |
3T | Castillo Gutiérrez, Juan Andrés | Gimnasio Virtual San Francisco Javier | Cundinamarca |
5 | Zapata Rojas, Pablo | Instituto Educativo Luis Carlos González | Risaralda |
6 | Sánchez Montoya, Juan David | Colegio Técnico Carlos J. Huelgos | Tolima |
7 | Uribe, Daniel | Instituto Educativo Luis Carlos González | Risaralda |
8 | Castaño Echeverry, Juan José | Gimnasio Campestre La Consolata | Caldas |
9 | Gualtero Cruz, Samuel | Colegio Comfatolima | Tolima |
10 | Cardona Pineda, Jeronimo | Instituto Ferrini - Sede Robledo | Antioquia |
11 | Giraldo Hurtado, Juan Manuel | Seminario Menor De Nuestra Señora Del Rosario | Caldas |
12 | Polanco Barrero, Martin | Colegio San Bonifacio De Las Lanzas | Tolima |
13 | Granada Velásquez, Andrés Felipe | Institución Educativa La Asunción | Caldas |
14 | Giraldo Gómez, Isaac Camilo | Colegio La Salle | Antioquia |
Florete Femenino
Clasifciación | Tirador (a) | Colegio e Institución | División |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gualtero Mosquera, Juanita | Inst Educ Sta Teresa De Jesus - Ibague | Tolima |
2 | Figueredo Sierra, María José | Colegio Bennett | Valle |
3T | Rodríguez, Valentina | Colegio Rafael Pombo | Cundinamarca |
3T | Ramírez Quintero, Ana María | Institución Educativa Departamental Capellania | Cundinamarca |
5 | Nusa Vásquez, María Del Mar | Colegio Instituto Técnico Industrial Francisco José De Caldas (IED) | Bogotá |
6 | Zapata Zapata, Luisa Fernanda | Institución Educativa Celestin Freinet | Atioquia |
7 | Sánchez Montoya, María Fernanda | Colegio Técnico Carlos J. Huelgos | Tolima |
8 | Gama Orellanos, Libetad | Institución Educativa Técnica Isidro Parra | Tolima |
9 | Ortiz Flórez, Sonia Camila | Colegio Seminario Redentorista S. Clemente | Caldas |
10 | García Morales, Laura Camila | Instituto Educativo José Antonio Galán | Risaralda |
11 | Mosquera Bejarano, María José | Institución Educativa Dorada | Caldas |
12 | Loaiza Jurado, Mariana | Colegio Nuestra Señora Del Rosario De Chiquinquira | Antioquia |
13 | García Orozco, Isabella | Institución Educativa Técnico Superior De Caldas | Caldas |
Florete Masculino
Clasifciación | Tirador (a) | Colegio e Institución | División |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vargas Escobar, Tomas | Colegio Claustro Moderno | Bogotá |
2 | Sánchez Montoya, Juan David | Colegio Técnico Carlos J. Huelgos | Tolima |
3T | Castaño Echeverry, Juan José | Gimnasio Campestre La Consolata | Caldas |
3T | Bastidas Gutiérrez, Jeisón Andrés | Instituto Educativo Antonia Santos | Valle |
5 | Baldion Reyes, Nicolás Eduardo | Institución Educativa Departamental Rural San Gabriel | Cundinamarca |
6 | Polanco Barrero, Martin | Colegio San Bonifacio De Las Lanzas | Tolima |
7 | Cardona Pineda, Jeronimo | Instituto Ferrini - Sede Robledo | Antioquia |
8 | Giraldo Hurtado, Juan Manuel | Seminario Menor De Nuestra Señora Del Rosario | Caldas |
9T | Giraldo Gómez, Isaac Camilo | Colegio La Salle | Antioquia |
9T | Granada Velásquez, Andrés Felipe | Institución Educativa La Asunción | Caldas |
Sable Femenino
Clasifciación | Tirador (a) | Colegio e Institución | División |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beltrán Rojas, Valentina | Summerhill School | Cundinamarca |
2 | Alderete Chávez, Ana María | J.A.C Urb Poblado Campestre Cgto El Carmelo | Valle |
3T | Leyva Vanegas, María | Colegio Pureza De María | Bogotá |
3T | Ramírez, Sofía | Instituto Educativo Luis Carlos González | Risaralda |
5 | Gualtero Mosquera, Juanita | Instituto Educativo Santa Teresa De Jesús | Tolima |
6 | Sánchez Montoya, María Fernanda | Colegio Técnico Carlos J. Huelgos | Tolima |
7 | Zapata Zapata, Luisa Fernanda | Institución Educativa Celestin Freinet | Antioquia |
8 | Gama Orellanos, Libetad | Institución Educativa Técnica Isidro Parra | Tolima |
9 | Loaiza Jurado, Mariana | Colegio Nuestra Señora Del Rosario De Chiquinquira | Antioquia |
10 | García Morales, Laura Camila | Instituto Educativo José Antonio Galán | Risaralda |
11 | Mosquera Bejarano, María José | Institución Educativa Dorada | Caldas |
12 | García Orozco, Isabella | Institución Educativa Técnico Superior De Caldas | Caldas |
Sable Masculino
Clasifciación | Tirador (a) | Colegio e Institución | División |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Illera San Emeterio, Nicolás | Colegio Berchmans | Valle |
2 | Gualtero Cruz, Samuel | Colegio Comfatolima | Tolima |
3T | Sánchez Montoya, Juan David | Colegio Técnico Carlos J. Huelgos | Tolima |
3T | Acosta Clavijo, Julián David | Junta De Acción Comunal De Barrio Los Ángeles | Cundinamarca |
5 | Orellano Correa, Andrés Eduardo | Liceo Segovia | Bogotá |
6 | Uribe, Daniel | Instituto Educativo Luis Carlos González - Pereira | Risaralda |
7 | Castaño Echeverry, Juan José | Gimnasio Campestre La Consolata | Caldas |
8 | Varela Jiménez, Christian | Institución Educativa Pablo Sexto | Risaralda |
9 | Zapata Rojas, Pablo | Instituto Educativo Luis Carlos Gonzalez - Pereira | Risaralda |
10 | Giraldo Gómez, Isaac Camilo | Coegiol La Salle | Antioquia |
11 | Cardona Pineda, Jeronimo | Instituto Ferrini - Sede Robledo | Antioquia |
Ver resumen de la competencia: https://toucheworld.com/bogota-domina-el-superate-intercolegiados-2018/